Limited Time Sale$4.28 cheaper than the new price!!
| Management number | 39494838 | Release Date | 2026/01/16 | List Price | $6.41 | Model Number | 39494838 | ||
| Category | |||||||||
Succession, lot en métal argenté ou argent. Poinçons pas très visibles à l’œil nu ou pas du tout . Pas de loupe. Ai juste mis les indications que j’ai pu lire. Mises sur la feuille devant chaque couvert . Traces d’utilisation. Pas d’éclats
| Brand | Bayard, Boulenger, ercuisBrand menu |
| Condition | Good |
| Material | Silver |
| Category | Tableware > Cutlery > Spoons |
If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.
Correction Request Form